ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 7953052
*
nr 795 3052
WATERCOLOUR
China, 18th century, 37x25,
Kina, 1700-tal, 37x25
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday December 3 2012
at 18:10:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/11 19:03:49
1
350 kr
3/12 13:38:55
2
350 kr
3/12 13:39:06
2
400 kr
3/12 17:57:35
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien kina kinesisk kinesiskt vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 795 3052
WATERCOLOUR
China, 18th century, 37x25,
Kina, 1700-tal, 37x25
| Estimate: | 2000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 450 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 3 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 27/11 19:03:49 | 1 | 350 kr |
| 3/12 13:38:55 | 2 | 350 kr |
| 3/12 13:39:06 | 2 | 400 kr |
| 3/12 17:57:35 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien kina kinesisk kinesiskt vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22



